2017 Continuing Education

2017 Continuing Education – Makeup  

Attendee List

Al Johnson   Al’s Plumbing & Pumps

Anthony Tohoma   Tohoma Excavating

Bradley Lubinsky

Carrie Charette   Romitti Well Drilling

Cary Holl   Badger State Inc

Chad Ruff   H2O Specialist

Corey Baumann   Baumann Plumbing & Heating of Wausau

Daniel Coffey   C&C Pumps

Dean Walenczyk  Bri-anphcooc

Fredrick Hegeman   Action Team

Fredrick Roberts   Roberts Plumbing and Heating

Gerald Schueller   SCHUELLER PLBG & PUMP CO

Irv Lupee   Platteville Water & Sewer

Jacob Rohl

Jared Keil   US Water

Jeff Buchholz   Kendall Trucking & Plumbing

Jeff Grundy   Greenfield Plumbing LLC

Jeff Hatfield  Hatfield Well and Plumbing

Jeffrey Kuhn  S&K Pump & Plumbing Inc

Jerald Sprecher   Sprecher Plumbing Inc

Jereme Romitti  Romitti Well Drilling

John J Malone  Malone Plumbing Inc

John Modjewski  Well Done Water Systems

Klint Gingerich   Gingerich Well & Pump Service

Lionel Kliss

Mark Maurer  MAURER WELL DRLG LLC

Mark Vanoe Castle  Benchmark Plumbing & Mechanical

Mark Wetter  Ingersoll Plumbing & Heating Inc

Michael A. Mewis

Michael Bennett  Bennet Plumbing LLC

Michael Judkins   Water Well Solution

Nicholas Stuhr

Patrick Crum   Pat Crum Plumbing & Heating LLC

Paul Roberts  Roberts Irrigation Co

Richard Brehmer  Retired

Richard Roschi   Roschi Bros Well Drilling & Pump

Robert Glodowski

Roy Anderson   Roy Anderson Plumbing

Russell J Ginter  Pelner-Williams Plumbing & Heating LLC

Sam Johnson  AO Johnson & Sons

Scott Nordby   Nordby Enterprises

Scott Plucinski  Southern Lakes Plumbing & Heating Inc

Stephen P Grover  Grover Excavating & Plumbing

Stevana Skinner  Wood Co

Steve Wetter   Ingersoll Plumbing & Heating Inc

Theodore Bowe  Bohl & Proulx Plumbing Inc

Thomas Schaffhauser

Tom Weslow  Weslow Water Sys Inc

Travis Sarinske  Riverside Plumbing LLC

Tyler Fain   Fain Pump & Electric

2018 CONTINUING EDUCATION AGENDA

FOR WELL DRILLERS/PUMP INSTALLERS/HEAT EXCHANGE DRILLERS

Coming Soon 
DATES/LOCATIONS – ALL DATES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
2018 Cont. Education Dates:
Conference TBA Jan 17-18, 2018
WI Dells TBA Jan 19, 2018
Minocqua TBA Jan 11, 2018
Eau Claire TBA Feb 21, 2018
Green Bay TBA Feb 22, 2018
Middleton TBA TBA
Oconomowoc TBA March 6, 2018
Stevens Point TBA March 7, 2018
Hayward TBA March 8, 2018