Wisconsin Dells Attendees-Friday, January 20, 2017

Kalahari Resort and Convention Center
1305 Kalahari Drive, WI Dells, WI 877-525-2427

Class Credits: 6 Credits for Well Drillers, 6 Credits for Pump Installers and 3 Credits for Geo-Thermal Drillers

Class begins at 8am, Registration starts at 7am.

Agenda:
8:00-9:00 Trade Show

9:00-10:00  Brian Lawson, Electricity and Electrical Safety
Brian Lawson, External Education Coordinator
Gold Cross Ambulance

10:00-10:10     Break

10:11-11:11    Brian Lawson, Electricity and Electrical Safety
Brian Lawson, External Education Coordinator
Gold Cross Ambulance

11:11-12:12     Well Chlorination, Zane Poppell, Eastern US Sales Manager
Cotey Chemicals

12:12-1:00       LUNCH

1:00-2:00      Joe Hertel- Statutory and Administrative electrical wiring requirements

2:00-4:00         Confined Space Entry, Trenching Safety, Overhead Electrical Lines
OSHA

 

Friday, Jan 20

Friday, Jan 20
WHO_FULL_NAME
ADAMETZ, JOSEPH
ALBERTS, JEFFREY
ALLBAUGH, JOHN E
BARBER, AUSTIN
BARTNICK, CURT A
BAUER, JEFFERY D
BEINBORN, MICHAEL D
BINGER, CHRISTOPHER W
BLAKE, MICHAEL E
BLAKE, WAYNE D
BLASER, TERRY
BOWLING, RAY R
BRAUN, THOMAS R
BRESSER, DANIEL S
BRODERSEN, BRIAN
BROWN, NATHAN
BROWN, PAUL
BRUSA, MARCO
BUWALDA, JONATHAN R
BUWALDA, KEVIN L
BUWALDA, MATT
CARTWRIGHT, JASON
COLDEN, WAYNE F
COWAN, GREG J
CRARY, MATTHEW
DE JAGER, MIKE B
DEMARS, STEVE
DERKSEN, WES
DEVEREAUX, TOM
DOLESY JR, RANDY
DRAKE, LUCAS
DUMAS, STEVEN M
DVORAK, ROBERT H
EGGEN, RICHARD J
ELMER, CHRISTOPHER S
ETCHART RICK
FAHERTY, JEFFERY A
FAHEY, LOUIS
FAHEY, ROBERT G
FAHRLANDER, WILLIAM
FHLUG, FRITZ
FITZWILLIAMS, JEFFREY A
FOSTER, DAVID S
FOSTER, RAY E
FOSTER, ZACHARY S
GIBOUR, BUTCH
GOHLKE, TYLER
GREENFIELD, TRACY ROYCE
GRUENBERG, KEVIN C
GRUMAN, MARK
HANDEL III, HARRY
HANSON, TODD A
HARTWIG, TOM
HAUPT, ADAM
HENGST ANDREW
HENGST JUSTIN
HIRSCH MIKE
HOFFMAN, MIKE
HOFMAN, RAY W
HOLLER, MICHAEL J
HOLLER, WAYNE
HOLZEM, STEVEN L
HUEMANN, JEFFREY
HUEMANN, JOHN J
HUEMANN, TODD
HUGHBANKS, CLIFFORD R
HYING, PATRICK L
INGLETT, MARK S
IPSEN, JEFF
JOHNSON, DARREN
JUDD, DEAN M
KAZDA, RICKY
KLEMME, CARL J
KLEMME, GARY L
KOK, SCOTT
KOMAREK, GREGORY
KOOIMA, ROBERT A
KOWALKE, GARY V
KRANZ, FRANK E
KRAUSE, TODD D
KRIZAN, KENNETH J
KRUEGER, ERIC
KUEPPER, DANIEL
KUEPPER, DEREK
KUEPPER, RALPH J
KUEPPER, RYAN
KUHN, STEVEN D
LANGE, KENT S
LANGE, STEPHEN
LANGE, VERNON
LARSON, KELLY S
LEE, DENNIS GENE
LEWALLEN, STEVEN R
LIBERG, JOHN D
LINS, JEFFREY J
LOBERGER, SCOTT
LOGAN, ALLEN
LOGTERMAN, RYAN J
LOVELACE, BRETT
LOVELACE, SCOTT A
MAAS, EDWARD T
MAAS, THOMAS W
MARESCH, JACOB J
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW R
MAURER, GENE H
MCAFEE, THOMAS D
MILAEGER, RICHARD
MONTGOMERY, LEE E
MULDER, NOAH
NELSON, ERIK
NICKEL, BENJAMIN M
OLSON, KEVIN D
OLSON, PAUL
PEDERSON, CRAIG T
PEDLEY JR, JOHN E
PICKETT, JOE
PICKHARDT, STEVE
PISCITELLO, THOMAS J
PORTER, WARREN J
PRESTON, DONALD
QUADE RICH
REDEKER JACOB
REDEKER, CLINT E
REICHHOFF, RODNEY J
RENS, MASON
RICKARD, DEAN E
RICKARD, JASON L
ROTH, TIMOTHY
RURAL WATER WELL SERVICES
RYBERG, ADAM W
SANTAS, MICHAEL A
SCHAMS, NICHOLAS A
SCHNEIDER, JAMES L
SCHROEDER, WILLIAM L
SCHUELLER, GERALD
SCHUETTE, KYLE R
SCHUETTE, RUSSELL K
SCHULZ, DARWIN
SHUCK, JOHN J
STANLEY, C J
STELSEL, ANDY
STENERSON, KARL I
STEUCK, LEIF
STIEMSMA, JASON L
STIEMSMA, SCOTT M
TRALMER, TIM
UMLAND, RICHARD L
VAN ELLS, MARTIN T
VANDER GALIEN
VANDER GALIEN, JIM
VANDER GALIEN, SIDNEY S
WAGNER, TRAVIS J
WEBSTER, BRADLEY S
WEBSTER, DANIEL
WEBSTER, RONALD B
WEIR, SHANE D
WEISS, EDWARD R
WELLS, DALE E
WELLS, EDWARD W
WENDT, ROBERT
WESTPHAL, KENT
WESTPHAL, SCOTT
ZAROBKIEWICZ, GREG
ZYHOWSKI, MARK